SCHWIMMVEREIN WIKING KIEL  von 1939 e.V.

26.10.2019 - 26. Herbst-Nachwuchsmeeting in Kiel

Ergebnisse und Bilder der Wikinger ...

26. Herbst-Nachwuchsmeeting in Kiel                    25m Bahn   -   ( persönliche Bestzeit: * )
Name                   Jg.     Wk.  Pl.  Zeit          Name                   Jg.     Wk.  Pl.  Zeit   
Akbulut, Aylin         2011    25R   7 * 0:31,67       Mermer, Rafet          2011    25R   3 * 0:28,43
Akbulut, Aylin         2011    25B            DS       Mermer, Rafet          2011    25F   6 * 0:30,27
Akbulut, Aylin         2011    25F            NA       Mermer, Rafet          2011   100R   2 * 2:20,40
Akbulut, Necati        2007    50B            NA       Mermer, Rafet          2011    50B   6   1:20,03
Akbulut, Necati        2007    50R            NA       Mermer, Rafet          2011    50R   6   1:05,64
Akbulut, Necati        2007    50F            NA       Mermer, Rafet          2011    50F   6 * 1:03,13



Andreßen, Leni         2010    50B            DS       Muus, Maja             2005   100R   2 * 1:24,28
Andreßen, Leni         2010   100F  10 * 1:50,10       Muus, Maja             2005   100F   2 * 1:17,12
Andreßen, Leni         2010    50S            DS       Muus, Maja             2005   100L   2   1:28,36
Andreßen, Leni         2010   100L            DS       Muus, Maja             2005   100B   2   1:39,76
Andreßen, Leni         2010    50R   9 * 0:54,14       Muus, Mette            2011    25R   1 * 0:25,48
Andreßen, Leni         2010    50F  13   0:49,47       Muus, Mette            2011    25B   1 * 0:26,72
Begenisic, Marko       2006    50B   4 * 0:49,49       Muus, Mette            2011    25F   1   0:22,66
Begenisic, Marko       2006    50S   2 * 0:40,47       Muus, Mette            2011    50B   2 * 1:02,39
Begenisic, Marko       2006   100L   1 * 1:28,17       Muus, Mette            2011    50R   5 * 1:04,41
Begenisic, Marko       2006    50R   1 * 0:40,50       Muus, Mette            2011    50F   2 * 0:48,06
Begenisic, Marko       2006    50F   3 * 0:34,79       Nehring, Raphael       2005    50B   2 * 0:47,44
Below, Amelie          2005    50B   1 * 0:37,53       Nehring, Raphael       2005   100F   3 * 1:34,38
Below, Amelie          2005    50R   1 * 0:34,41       Nehring, Raphael       2005    50R   2 * 0:48,87
Below, Amelie          2005    50F   1 * 0:30,83       Nehring, Raphael       2005    50F   3 * 0:45,34
Berlinghof, Charlotte  2005   100R   1   1:20,03       Nehring, Sarah         2010    50B  18 * 1:01,40
Berlinghof, Charlotte  2005   100F   1   1:03,95       Nehring, Sarah         2010    50R  21 * 1:09,74
Berlinghof, Charlotte  2005   100L   1   1:15,82       Nehring, Sarah         2010    50F            DS
Berlinghof, Charlotte  2005   100B   1   1:31,82       Nitzsche, Lina         2009    50B   5 * 1:00,57
Berlinghof, Charlotte  2005   100S   1 * 1:15,92       Nitzsche, Lina         2009    50R            DS
Borawski, Matti        2007    50B   1 * 0:40,80       Nitzsche, Lina         2009    50F            NA
Borawski, Matti        2007   100F   1 * 1:11,09       Petersen, Nele         2010   100R   4 * 1:57,29
Borawski, Matti        2007    50S   2   0:44,54       Petersen, Nele         2010    50B  17 * 1:00,26
Borawski, Matti        2007    50R   2   0:42,92       Petersen, Nele         2010   100F   9 * 1:46,75
Borawski, Matti        2007   100B   2   1:31,19       Petersen, Nele         2010    50R  11 * 0:55,29
Borawski, Matti        2007    50F   1   0:33,71       Petersen, Nele         2010   100B   6 * 2:14,26
Borchert, Piet         2011    25R   5 * 0:28,77       Petersen, Nele         2010    50F  12   0:49,13
Borchert, Piet         2011    25B   2 * 0:29,07       Philipowski, Luca      2007    50B            NA
Borchert, Piet         2011    25F   5 * 0:28,34       Philipowski, Luca      2007    50R            NA
Borchert, Piet         2011    50B   4 * 1:05,28       Philipowski, Luca      2007    50F            NA
Borchert, Piet         2011    50R   5 * 1:04,46       Reckmann, Luis         2006   100R   1 * 1:29,12
Borchert, Piet         2011    50F   7 * 1:04,55       Reckmann, Luis         2006   100F   4 * 1:17,01
Christen, Clara        2011    25B            DS       Reckmann, Luis         2006   100B   3 * 1:48,92
Christen, Clara        2011    25F   7 * 0:32,03       Reckmann, Luis         2006   100S            DS
Christen, Elin         2010    25R   4 * 0:30,61       Rister, Inola          2008    50B   4 * 0:57,32
Christen, Elin         2010    25B   5 * 0:29,72       Rister, Inola          2008   100F  11 * 1:43,13
Christen, Elin         2010    25F   6 * 0:30,31       Rister, Inola          2008    50S   4 * 0:55,24
Czaja, Ylva            2010    25B   2 * 0:26,54       Rister, Inola          2008   100L   8   1:55,36
Czaja, Ylva            2010   100R   6 * 2:24,31       Rister, Inola          2008   100B   9   2:13,45
Czaja, Ylva            2010    50B  15 * 0:59,77       Rister, Inola          2008    50F   7   0:46,79
Czaja, Ylva            2010    50R  19   1:06,39       Rix, Tammo Lewin       2011    25R            AB
Czaja, Ylva            2010   100B   3 * 2:07,20       Rix, Tammo Lewin       2011    25F            AB
Czaja, Ylva            2010    50F  16 * 0:53,44       Rix, Tammo Lewin       2011    50R            AB



Dworak, Konstantin     2004   100R   2 * 1:18,30       Schmalz, Milan         2004   100R   1   1:05,37
Dworak, Konstantin     2004   100F   2 * 1:06,19       Schmalz, Milan         2004   100F   1   0:58,35
Dworak, Konstantin     2004   100B   2 * 1:22,85       Schmalz, Milan         2004   100L   1   1:05,72
Dworak, Konstantin     2004   100S   2 * 1:27,58       Schmalz, Milan         2004   100B   1   1:16,82
Dücker, Phibie         2008   100R   1 * 1:16,28       Schmalz, Milan         2004   100S   1   1:03,74
Dücker, Phibie         2008   100F   1 * 1:10,57       Schnoor, Carl          2010    50B            NA
Dücker, Phibie         2008   100L   1 * 1:20,00       Schnoor, Carl          2010    50F            NA
Dücker, Phibie         2008   100B   2 * 1:36,87       Schreiber, Hannah      2004   100R   1   1:15,04
Dücker, Phibie         2008   100S   1 * 1:26,46       Schreiber, Hannah      2004   100F   1   1:06,76
Engel, Fynn Niklas     2011    25R   8 * 0:31,39       Schreiber, Hannah      2004   100L   1 * 1:15,86
Engel, Fynn Niklas     2011    25B   6 * 0:32,13       Schreiber, Hannah      2004   100S   1 * 1:21,65
Engel, Fynn Niklas     2011    25F   1 * 0:25,43       Schrum, Femke          2008   100R   5 * 1:38,72
Giese, Tom             2009    25R   1   0:26,40       Schrum, Femke          2008   100F   6   1:23,45
Giese, Tom             2009    25B   1   0:25,80       Schrum, Femke          2008   100L   5 * 1:37,20
Giese, Tom             2009    25S   1 * 0:27,03       Schrum, Femke          2008   100B   5   1:50,80
Giese, Tom             2009   100F   6 * 1:43,96       Schümann, Mia          2011    25R   9 * 0:35,31
Giese, Tom             2009   100L            DS       Schümann, Mia          2011    25B   8 * 0:38,38
Giese, Tom             2009    50F   6   0:47,43       Schümann, Mia          2011    50B  11 * 1:22,76



Grinberg, Mark         2006   100R   2 * 1:34,36       Seydel, Lena           2010    25B   1 * 0:25,89
Grinberg, Mark         2006    50B   3 * 0:45,44       Seydel, Lena           2010    25F   2 * 0:23,15
Grinberg, Mark         2006   100F   2 * 1:16,21       Seydel, Lena           2010   100F  13 * 2:08,21
Grinberg, Mark         2006    50S            DS       Seydel, Lena           2010    50F  18 * 0:54,56
Grinberg, Mark         2006   100L   2 * 1:28,22       Seydel, Viktoria       2007    50B   1 * 0:40,42
Grinberg, Mark         2006    50R   3 * 0:41,92       Seydel, Viktoria       2007   100F   2 * 1:17,31
Grinberg, Mark         2006    50F   1 * 0:32,72       Seydel, Viktoria       2007   100L   3 * 1:31,89
Grinberg, Mark         2006   100S   1 * 1:36,41       Seydel, Viktoria       2007   100B   2 * 1:32,47
Hecker, Bo Bent Arvid  2007   100R   2 * 1:29,82       Seydel, Viktoria       2007    50F   2 * 0:35,34
Hecker, Bo Bent Arvid  2007   100F   2 * 1:16,74       Siewertsen, Piet       2010    25B   1   0:25,03
Hecker, Bo Bent Arvid  2007   100L   2 * 1:32,63       Siewertsen, Piet       2010    25F   3 * 0:20,58
Hecker, Bo Bent Arvid  2007   100B   4 * 1:47,40       Siewertsen, Piet       2010    25S            AB
Hecker, Bo Bent Arvid  2007    50F   4   0:35,56       Siewertsen, Piet       2010    50B   2 * 0:54,34
Hinz, Fiete Johan      2011    25R   2 * 0:27,84       Siewertsen, Piet       2010   100F   7 * 1:40,36
Hinz, Fiete Johan      2011    25B   7 * 0:33,46       Siewertsen, Piet       2010   100L            AB
Hoffmann, Finn         2007   100R   3 * 1:32,79       Siewertsen, Piet       2010    50F   4   0:44,01
Hoffmann, Finn         2007    50B   2 * 0:49,81       Slipukhova, Anastasia  2010    25R   1   0:26,06
Hoffmann, Finn         2007    50R   1 * 0:42,43       Slipukhova, Anastasia  2010    25B            DS
Hoffmann, Finn         2007    50F   6 * 0:38,41       Slipukhova, Anastasia  2010    25F   3 * 0:24,04
Huber, Sina            2009    25R   4 * 0:32,72       Slipukhova, Anastasia  2010   100F  12 * 1:59,22
Huber, Sina            2009    25B   5 * 0:31,47       Slipukhova, Anastasia  2010    50R  18 * 1:01,29
Huber, Sina            2009    25F  11 * 0:26,76       Sobottka, Jolie        2008   100R   6 * 1:41,11
Huber, Sina            2009    50B   7 * 1:08,73       Sobottka, Jolie        2008   100F   7 * 1:26,83
Huber, Sina            2009    50R   8   1:12,03       Sobottka, Jolie        2008   100L   6 * 1:37,90
Huber, Sina            2009    50F  10 * 1:02,79       Sobottka, Jolie        2008   100B   3   1:43,47



Huwald, Christian      2007   100R   4 * 1:34,95       Sudhaus, Marie         2011    25R  11 * 0:54,76
Huwald, Christian      2007   100F   3 * 1:17,18       Sudhaus, Marie         2011    25B   9 * 0:38,98
Huwald, Christian      2007   100L   1 * 1:28,72       Sudhaus, Marie         2011    50B  12 * 1:26,74
Huwald, Christian      2007   100B   3   1:37,42       Sudrow, Luca           2008   100R   3 * 1:41,75
Huwald, Christian      2007    50F   2 * 0:35,04       Sudrow, Luca           2008    50B   2   0:52,52
Häuer, Anton           2004   100R   2 * 1:18,30       Sudrow, Luca           2008   100F   6 * 1:31,52
Häuer, Anton           2004    50B   3   0:40,46       Sudrow, Luca           2008    50S   5   0:54,09
Häuer, Anton           2004   100F   5 * 1:15,22       Sudrow, Luca           2008   100L   4   1:46,66
Häuer, Anton           2004   100L            DS       Sudrow, Luca           2008    50R   3   0:50,02
Häuer, Anton           2004    50R   1   0:37,31       Sudrow, Luca           2008    50F   4   0:40,35
Häuer, Anton           2004   100B   4   1:27,93       Teupke, Tim            2006    50B   1 * 0:40,56
Inatsu, Julian         2009   100R   1 * 1:35,30       Teupke, Tim            2006   100F   1 * 1:12,50
Inatsu, Julian         2009   100F   2 * 1:16,67       Teupke, Tim            2006   100B   1   1:30,16
Inatsu, Julian         2009   100L   2 * 1:33,43       Teupke, Tim            2006    50F   2   0:33,75
Inatsu, Julian         2009   100B   2   1:48,74       Urlu, Alicia           2007   100R            NA
Inatsu, Julian         2009   100S   4 * 1:47,84       Urlu, Alicia           2007    50B            NA
Is, Siyabent           2007   100R   5 * 1:40,26       Urlu, Alicia           2007   100F            NA
Is, Siyabent           2007   100F   4 * 1:20,13       Urlu, Alicia           2007    50R            NA
Is, Siyabent           2007    50R   4 * 0:46,04       Urlu, Alicia           2007   100B            NA
Is, Siyabent           2007    50F   3 * 0:35,35       Urlu, Alicia           2007    50F            NA



Kristensen, Katerina   2006   100R   1 * 1:24,54       Vogel, Thimo           2008    50B            DS
Kristensen, Katerina   2006   100F   1 * 1:11,73       Vogel, Thimo           2008    50R   5 * 1:00,28
Kristensen, Katerina   2006   100B   1 * 1:39,66       Vogel, Thimo           2008   100B   3 * 2:07,62
Kristensen, Katerina   2006   100S   1 * 1:27,94       Vogel, Thimo           2008    50F   8   0:54,94
Kwiatkowska, Emili     2006    50B            NA       Vornhusen, Leonie      2011    25R   8 * 0:32,18
Kwiatkowska, Emili     2006    50R            NA       Vornhusen, Leonie      2011    25B   7 * 0:35,36
Kwiatkowska, Emili     2006   100B            NA       Warburton, Lennard     2008   100R            NA
Kwiatkowska, Emili     2006    50F            NA       Warburton, Lennard     2008   100F            NA
Lange, Ian             2010    50B            NA       Warburton, Lennard     2008    50R            NA
Lange, Ian             2010    50R            NA       Warburton, Lennard     2008    50F            NA
Lange, Ian             2010    50F            NA       Wittorf, Leonie        2006   100R   3   1:36,23
Larsen, Jonah          2004    50B   1 * 0:38,41       Wittorf, Leonie        2006   100F   3   1:24,03
Larsen, Jonah          2004   100L            DS       Wittorf, Leonie        2006   100L   2   1:32,25
Larsen, Jonah          2004   100B   3   1:27,15       Wittorf, Leonie        2006   100B   2   1:42,83
Larsen, Jonah          2004   100S   4 * 1:29,75       Wulbrandt, Ida         2008    50B   2 * 0:50,75
Lassen, Mattes         2004   100F   4 * 1:11,68       Wulbrandt, Ida         2008   100F  12 * 1:44,79
Lassen, Mattes         2004    50S   1 * 0:38,22       Wulbrandt, Ida         2008   100B   6 * 1:54,06
Lassen, Mattes         2004    50F   1 * 0:31,26       Wulbrandt, Ida         2008    50F   8 * 0:48,95
Lassen, Mattes         2004   100S   3 * 1:29,35       Zoike, Charlotte       2007    50B            DS
Ludewigsen, Simon      2011    25S   1 * 0:21,91       Zoike, Charlotte       2007   100F   8 * 1:42,46
Ludewigsen, Simon      2011   100F   2 * 1:46,81       Zoike, Charlotte       2007    50F   8 * 0:43,32
Ludewigsen, Simon      2011   100L   2 * 1:51,88        
Ludewigsen, Simon      2011   100B   1   2:07,38       Persönliche Bestzeiten: 163
                                                       Platzierungen: 56 x 1.Pl., 45 x 2.Pl., 24 x 3.Pl

  Stand: