SCHWIMMVEREIN WIKING KIEL  von 1939 e.V.

24.-25.09.2016 - 42. Internat. Fördepokal-Schwimmfest in Flensburg

Ergebnisse ...

30. Preetzer Pokalschwimmen, 08.10.2016              - 25m Bahn -    ( persönliche Bestzeit:  *  )
Name                   Jg.    Wk.   Pl.  Zeit          Name                   Jg.    Wk.   Pl.  Zeit 
Berkau, Yannick        2003   50 S   5 * 0:44,72       Meitzner, Hendrik      2002   50 S   3 * 0:46,86
Berkau, Yannick        2003   50 F   6 * 0:35,06       Meitzner, Hendrik      2002   50 F   3   0:35,27
Berkau, Yannick        2003  100 L   3 * 1:31,61       Meitzner, Hendrik      2002  100 L   1   1:42,41
Berkau, Yannick        2003   50 R   6 * 0:42,65       Meitzner, Hendrik      2002   50 R   2   0:48,59
Berkau, Yannick        2003   50 B   5 * 0:46,79       Meitzner, Hendrik      2002   50 B   2   0:51,35
Berlinghof, Charlotte  2005  200 R   1 * 3:14,86       Meitzner, Hendrik      2002  200 F   4 * 3:15,41
Berlinghof, Charlotte  2005  200 B   2 * 3:40,96       Möller, Maurice        2003   50 S   4 * 0:37,98
Berlinghof, Charlotte  2005  200 F   3 * 3:08,63       Möller, Maurice        2003  200 B   1 * 3:05,54
Borawski, Matti        2007   50 S   1 * 0:50,32       Möller, Maurice        2003   50 F   2   0:31,13
Borawski, Matti        2007  200 B   2   3:58,48       Möller, Maurice        2003   50 R   2   0:36,65
Borawski, Matti        2007   50 F   1   0:41,53       Möller, Maurice        2003   50 B   1   0:37,86
Borawski, Matti        2007  100 L   1 * 1:44,19       Muus, Maja             2005   50 S   3 * 0:46,81
Borawski, Matti        2007   50 R   1 * 0:51,59       Muus, Maja             2005  200 B   1 * 3:40,63
Borawski, Matti        2007   50 B   1 * 0:49,65       Muus, Maja             2005   50 F   5   0:42,39
Brasch, Elvis          2004   50 S   4 * 0:43,19       Muus, Maja             2005  100 L   2   1:41,03
Brasch, Elvis          2004   50 F   4 * 0:34,51       Muus, Maja             2005   50 R   3   0:46,87
Brasch, Elvis          2004  100 L   2 * 1:31,09       Muus, Maja             2005   50 B   4   0:48,24
Brasch, Elvis          2004   50 R   6   0:45,65       Petersen, Sofia        2006   25 F   3 * 0:26,60
Brasch, Elvis          2004   50 B   4 * 0:46,79       Petersen, Sofia        2006   25 R   5   0:34,26
Dücker, Phibie         2008   50 S   2 * 1:07,99       Petersen, Sofia        2006   25 B   4 * 0:29,42
Dücker, Phibie         2008   50 F   2   0:48,16       Petersen, Sofia        2006   50 R  11 * 1:13,07
Dücker, Phibie         2008  100 L   2 * 2:10,46       Petersen, Sofia        2006   50 B  15 * 1:04,13
Dücker, Phibie         2008   50 R   2   1:05,32       Reckmann, Luis         2006   50 S   3   1:04,66
Dücker, Phibie         2008   50 B   4   1:10,83       Reckmann, Luis         2006   50 F   4 * 0:42,91
Dücker, Phibie         2008  200 F   1 * 4:02,28       Reckmann, Luis         2006  100 L   1 * 1:59,28
Goetz, Arne            1998   50 S   2 * 0:33,60       Reckmann, Luis         2006   50 R   4   0:52,40
Goetz, Arne            1998   50 F   2   0:29,10       Reckmann, Luis         2006   50 B   3   0:57,66
Goetz, Arne            1998  100 L   1 * 1:17,07       Reckmann, Luis         2006  200 F   1 * 3:41,96
Goetz, Arne            1998   50 R   2 * 0:36,69       Schrum, Femke          2008   25 S   2   0:37,38
Goetz, Arne            1998   50 B   2   0:37,58       Schrum, Femke          2008   25 F   2 * 0:24,35
Goetz, Christian       2003   50 S   3 * 0:37,42       Schrum, Femke          2008   25 R   5 * 0:31,89
Goetz, Christian       2003   50 F   3   0:32,75       Schrum, Femke          2008   25 B   3 * 0:26,84
Goetz, Christian       2003  100 L   2 * 1:25,25       Schrum, Femke          2008  100 L   3 * 2:21,61
Goetz, Christian       2003   50 R   5   0:42,12       Schrum, Femke          2008  200 F   2 * 4:22,79
Goetz, Christian       2003   50 B            DS       Schrum, Fenja          2003  200 R   1   2:56,66
Grinberg, Mark         2006   25 F   2 * 0:19,94       Schrum, Fenja          2003  200 B   2 * 3:21,18
Grinberg, Mark         2006   25 B   2 * 0:27,62       Schrum, Fenja          2003  200 F   2 * 2:38,43
Grinberg, Mark         2006   50 F   5 * 0:45,60       Teupke, Tim            2006   25 F   1 * 0:17,15
Grinberg, Mark         2006   50 B   4 * 0:58,41       Teupke, Tim            2006   25 R   1 * 0:21,28
Grinberg, Mark         2006  200 F   2 * 3:57,28       Teupke, Tim            2006  200 B   1 * 3:54,30
Gutbrod, Julia Christ. 2005  200 B   5 * 3:47,00       Teupke, Tim            2006   25 B   1 * 0:22,79
Gutbrod, Julia Christ. 2005   50 F   6   0:42,95       Wiktor, Erik           2007   25 R   6 * 0:35,22
Gutbrod, Julia Christ. 2005  100 L   5 * 1:48,65       Wiktor, Erik           2007   25 B   3 * 0:28,91
Gutbrod, Julia Christ. 2005   50 R   5 * 0:51,91       Wiktor, Erik           2007   50 B   5 * 1:04,06
Gutbrod, Julia Christ. 2005   50 B   5   0:49,50       Wittorf, Leonie        2006   50 S   9 * 0:57,53
Gutbrod, Julia Christ. 2005  200 F   4   3:37,84       Wittorf, Leonie        2006  200 B   3   4:20,20
Hass, Angelina         2002   50 S   8 * 0:47,81       Wittorf, Leonie        2006   50 F  11   0:48,89
Hass, Angelina         2002  200 B   3 * 3:36,78       Wittorf, Leonie        2006  100 L   3 * 2:02,03
Hass, Angelina         2002   50 F   7   0:40,85       Wittorf, Leonie        2006   50 R   7   0:53,72
Hass, Angelina         2002  100 L   2 * 1:36,94       Wittorf, Leonie        2006   50 B   8 * 0:56,29
Hass, Angelina         2002   50 R   7   0:46,67
Hass, Angelina         2002   50 B   6   0:48,30       SV Wiking Kiel X1      7 x    50 F   3   3:02,02
Hass, Angelina         2002  200 F   5 * 3:12,79
Koch, Jonas            2000   50 S   1   0:28,00       SV Wiking Kiel X2      4 x    50 L   2   2:31,61
Koch, Jonas            2000   50 F   1 * 0:25,32
Koch, Jonas            2000   50 R   1   0:29,90       SV Wiking Kiel X3      4 x    50 L   5   2:26,05
Koch, Jonas            2000   50 B   2 * 0:33,58       - Hass, Angelina       2002  0:45,97   * 0:45,97
Kristensen, Katerina   2006   50 S   5 * 0:47,56       - Goetz, Arne          1998  0:37,31     1:23,28
Kristensen, Katerina   2006   50 F   4   0:40,19       - Koch, Jonas          2000  0:28,66     1:51,94
Kristensen, Katerina   2006  100 L   1 * 1:42,15       - Meitzner, Hendrik    2002  0:34,11     2:26,05
Kristensen, Katerina   2006   50 R   4   0:49,10
Kristensen, Katerina   2006   50 B   6   0:54,81       Persönliche Bestzeiten: 71
Kristensen, Katerina   2006  200 F   5   3:27,51       Platzierungen: 23 x 1. / 28 x 2. / 18 x 3.

Zum Seitenanfang   Stand: