SCHWIMMVEREIN WIKING KIEL  von 1939 e.V.

Ewige Vereinsbestenliste - die 10 Besten aller Zeiten

Freistil 50m 100m 200m 400m 800m 1500m
Brust 50m 100m 200m      
Rücken 50m 100m 200m      
Schmetterling 50m 100m 200m      
Lagen   100m 200m 400m    

 
  50m Freistil

NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Theresa Franz19910:28,042016
Julia Janßen19920:28,122007
Christiane Thomsen19610:28,51981
Nadine Jessen19980:28,502016
Nele Ryll19990:28,612017
Frieda Keussen20030:28,652017
Fenja Dibbern20010:28,692016
Sophie Lemburg19930:29,292008
Julia Juhasz19870:29,312010
Christina Gesicki19690:29,411987

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Lynn-Vivian Stauske19890:29,492006
Neele Hinz19920:29,582006
Christiane Abraham19670:29,601985
Ines Tosic19730:29,611988
Anne-Catrin Möller19680:29,681985
Elisabeth Brama19830:29,801999
Birthe Brasch19650:29,821988
Jana Krause19860:29,872003
 
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Jörg Porschhöfer19860:23,312010
Finn Möller19920:23,562016
Felix Begier19880:24,062009
Jens Bünger19650:24,101988
Sebastian Palm19940:24,222013
Jörg Rossen19630:24,311989
Jonas Koch20000:24,372017
Nils Hähnel19930:24,682016
Hans Jochen Rotermund19910:24,752013
Gerd Krüger19520:24,81980

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Alex Komorowski19910:24,952009
Marco Raddatz19850:24,982005
Daniel Eisenstein19850:25,172006
Meikel Senger19850:25,172006
Sven Teegen19800:25,172009
Tim Schmachtenberg19910:25,222008
Malte Diederichsen19590:25,282005
 
  100m Freistil
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Christina Gesicki19691:01,81986
Nele Ryll19991:01,982017
Christiane Thomsen19611:02,21983
Claudia Döhrmann19621:02,21985
Birthe Brasch19651:02,31988
Theresa Franz19911:02,382016
Frieda Keussen20031:02,662017
Christina Krause19831:02,832000
Sophie Lemburg19931:03,092009
Christiane Abraham19671:03,11983

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Martina Salley19691:03,11984
Nanke Blöder19641:03,21980
Julia Janßen19921:03,292008
Petra Post19641:03,61980
 
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Jens Bünger19650:49,91989
Jörg Porschhöfer19860:51,702010
Felix Begier19880:52,302009
Gerd Krüger19520:52,61981
Sebastian Palm19940:53,142012
Ivan Hlinak19550:53,21980
Hans-Jörg Andresen19620:53,21983
Jörg Rossen19630:53,21987
Zhi-Yuan Deng19970:53,842017
Jonas Koch20000:53,842017

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Ulrich Krug19590:54,01987
Jochen Renner19620:54,21988
Tim Schmachtenberg19910:54,262008
Sebastian Theel19810:54,342001
Volker Ronge19660:54,921986
 
  200m Freistil
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Christina Gesicki19692:14,01986
Martina Salley19692:14,11985
Nele Ryll19992:15,732017
Carin Jo Erzen19672:15,81988
Birthe Brasch19652:15,91982
Christiane Abraham19672:16,01985
Ines Tosic19732:16,81988
Joelle Emilia Stein20032:18,602016
Christiane Thomsen19612:19,01983
Petra Post19642:19,31979

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Fenja Dibbern20012:20,022016
Sophie Lemburg19932:20,182009
Ulrike Thomsen19682:20,31984
Anne-Catrin Möller19682:21,11984
 
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Jens Bünger19651:52,91988
Hans-Jörg Andresen19621:55,61983
Gerd Krüger19521:56,11978
Felix Begier19881:56,752009
Sven Teegen19801:57,062011
Peter Kollros19571:57,71988
Ivan Hlinak19551:58,01978
Karsten Bentlage19691:58,81988
Zhi-Yuan Deng19971:59,042017
Jonas Koch20001:59,042017

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Jörg Rossen19632:00,31988
Marco Raddatz19852:00,462005
Volker Ronge19662:00,901986
 
  400m Freistil
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Birthe Brasch19654:42,61983
Ines Tosic19734:46,31989
Carin Jo Erzen19674:46,91988
Christina Gesicki19694:48,71989
Christiane Abraham19674:49,31983
Nele Ryll19994:49,742017
Martina Salley19694:50,01985
Gesine Striezel19964:50,962016
Joelle Emilia Stein20034:56,822016
Anne-Catrin Möller19684:58,31986

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Brigitta Schiller19654:58,51980
Astrid Leerhoff19604:59,01978
Astrid Figur19624:59,01978
 
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Peter Kollros19574:09,11988
Gerd Krüger19524:09,21979
Sven Teegen19804:11,162011
Hans-Jörg Andresen19624:13,01983
Jens Bünger19654:13,21989
Mike Wichmann19944:17,622015
Zhi-Yuan Deng19974:19,482015
Felix Begier19884:21,652009
Karsten Bentlage19694:21,81988
Ivan Hlinak19554:23,31976

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Jörg Rossen19634:23,41988
Volker Ronge19664:26,51986
Arne Hinz19614:29,41982
 
  800m Freistil
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Christina Gesicki196909:49,31986
Birthe Brasch196509:50,71983
Christiane Abraham196709:51,01986
Martina Salley196909:52,21985
Ines Tosic197309:52,21988
Joelle Emilia Stein200309:58,782016
Gesine Striezel199610:02,552016
Brigitta Schiller196510:06,61980
Astrid Figur196210:16,61977
Ute Ermgassen196510:20,81983

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Petra Post196410:23,01980
Astrid Leerhoff196010;24,01977
 
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Sven Teegen198008:44,342017
Gerd Krüger195208:59,71979
Hans-Jörg Andresen196208:59,71983
Mike Wichmann199409:05,402015
Rodrigo Padilha196709:09,61988
Nils Hähnel199309:14,852015
Zhi-Yuan Deng199709:17,432015
Silas Köhn199309:22,922015
Daniel Striezel199009:27,532006
Malte Diederichsen198509:28,182005

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Arne Hinz196109:28,51979
Joachim v.Neuenkirchen196709:28,61984
Jörg Rossen196309:29,11988
Ivan Hlinak195509:29,51978
Karsten Bentlage196909:34,61985
 
  1500m Freistil
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Birthe Brasch196518:53,31983
Ines Tosic197318:56,41988
Martina Salley196919:01,21984
Joelle Emilia Stein200319:21,242016
Christina Gesicki196919:30,71986
Christiane Abraham196719:35,41982
Ulrike Steuer196519:40,21980
Astrid Leerhoff196019:57,71980
Brigitta Schiller196520:06,31980
Angela Richter196520:16,31983

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Jana Krause198620:28,122000
 
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Sven Teegen198016:48,272012
Gerd Krüger195216:59,61979
Hans-Jörg Andresen196217:05,21986
Rodrigo Padilha196717:16,71987
Joachim v.Neuenkirchen196717:48,41985
Daniel Striezel199017:48,442009
Nils Hähnel199317:49,522015
Zhi-Yuan Deng199717:55,712015
Jörg Rossen196317:56,61987
Silas Köhn199318:00,442016

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Arne Hinz196118:01,01979
Matthias Klaus196718:03,51988
Mike Wichmann199418:04,292012
Karsten Bentlage196918:07,01986
 
  50m Brust
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Petra Post19640:35,101980
Gesine Striezel19960:35,922011
Nele Wrobel19990:36,022016
Nadine Jessen19980:36,132014
Anne-Catrin Möller19680:36,411988
Julia Juhasz19870:36,552009
Anike Ohmes19840:36,742007
Mareike Goos19830:36,962000
Sophie Lemburg19930:37,112008
Myriam Lemberger19900:37,302005

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Maria-Elisabeth Metzke19870:37,922001
Imke Hahn19690:37,951988
Heidrun Globisch19630:38,002000
Birthe Brasch19650:38,301988
 
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Finn Möller19920:29,162016
Gerd Krüger19520:29,71979
Meikel Senger19850:30,102006
Jörg Porschhöfer19860:30,232011
Jens Bünger19650:30,251988
Martin Jähne19820:30,542008
Silas Köhn19930:30,652016
Benjamin Röhrig19980:30,852017
Jan Möller19890:31,142012
Lukas Musolff19850:31,472004

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Ties Bauer19600:31,551985
Karsten Bentlage19690:32,011985
Mario Kreft19610:32,301994
Hans-Jörg Andresen19620:32,811995
Ali Shami19760:33,021997
Hannes Pinkenburg19800:33,022009
 
  100m Brust
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Petra Post19641:16,21981
Nele Wrobel19991:16,872015
Gesine Striezel19961:17,132015
Anne-Catrin Möller19681:17,41985
Christiane Thomsen19611:20,21983
Maria-Elisabeth Metzke19871:20,312001
Claudia Döhrmann19621:20,51984
Mareike Goos19831:20,562000
Nadine Jessen19981:20,772015
Gundula Schiller19641:20,91979

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Sonja Preuß19761:21,562002
Anike Ohmes19841:21,662007
Birthe Brasch19651:21,81981
Sophie Lemburg19931:21,872009
 
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Gerd Krüger19521:04,01980
Hans-Jörg Andresen19621:04,11983
Jens Bünger19651:04,81988
Finn Möller19921:05,342016
Silas Köhn19931:06,132016
Meikel Senger19851:06,802006
Jörg Porschhöfer19861:07,042011
Ties Bauer19601:07,91982
Jan Möller19891:08,022012
Ivan Hlinak19551:08,71978

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Helmut Schaffer19521:09,11978
Mario Kreft19611:09,41979
Karsten Bentlage19691:09,41988
Jens Beckert19581:09,61983
 
  200m Brust
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Petra Post19642:44,61981
Anne-Catrin Möller19682:46,61986
Nele Wrobel19992:49,432015
Gesine Striezel19962:50,392016
Maria-Elisabeth Metzke19872:53,642000
Claudia Döhrmann19622:54,11984
Birthe Brasch19652:54,71981
Gundula Schiller19642:55,91979
Christiane Thomsen19612:56,21983
Nadine Jessen19982:56,692015

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Meike Krug19622:56,81987
Mareike Goos19832:57,291999
Sylvia Leerhoff19622:57,51980
 
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Gerd Krüger19522:18,61979
Hans-Jörg Andresen19622:20,91982
Jens Bünger19652:21,41988
Silas Köhn19932:24,122016
Meikel Senger19852:27,902006
Ties Bauer19602:28,21987
Uwe Dreyer19602:28,31984
Mario Kreft19612:31,91978
Finn Möller19922:32,292016
Jörg Rossen19632:34,01987

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Jan Möller19892:34,062012
Helmut Schaffer19522:34,61978
Karsten Bentlage19692:34,61987
 
  50m Rücken
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Lilian Beth20010:30,772017
Julia Juhasz19870:32,812009
Joelle Emilia Stein20030:32,992017
Monique Lehmann19870:33,262010
Maike Gilles19660:33,31981
Jana Emken19940:33,352012
Jana Krause19860:33,602003
Christiane Abraham19670:33,701988
Claudia Döhrmann19620:33,81981
Sonja Schäfer19970:34,212016

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Sina Hubrig19800:34,261995
Stefanie Domke19850:34,282016
Imke Hahn19690:34,471988
Heidrun Globisch19630:34,772000
Nadine Jessen19980:34,802015
Nina Schlage19820:35,012004
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Jens Bünger19650:27,001988
Torben Schmengler19900:27,612009
Patrick Andresen19940:27,782013
Mike Wichmann19940:28,222015
Benjamin Röhrig19980:28,532017
Silas Köhn19930:28,722016
Hans Jochen Rotermund19910:28,912013
Luca Nathal Klemens19980:28,942016
Jan Krause19770:29,062002
Daniel Eisenstein19850:29,092004

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Alex Komorowski19910:29,292009
Rodrigo Padilha19670:29,371990
Felix Begier19880:29,562010
Marco Raddatz19850:29,802005
Kai Jost19700:29,892001
Wolfgang Schulze19520:30,01974
Ingo Renner19600:30,581991
Sven Freitag19820:30,702004
Sven Teegen19800:30,752009
 
  100m Rücken
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Christina Krause19831:08,872000
Frieda Keussen20031:09,752016
Maike Gilles19661:09,81985
Joelle Emilia Stein20031:09,902016
Jana Emken19941:11,232011
Martina Salley19691:11,61986
Christiane Abraham19671:11,71986
Monique Lehmann19871:11,932009
Julia Juhasz19871:12,132010
Sina Hubrig19801:12,171995

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Sonja Schäfer19971:12,212016
Angela Richter19651:12,231984
Claudia Döhrmann19621:12,71984
Ulrike Steuer19651:12,91985
Jana Krause19861:13,182001
Anja Patz19681:13,31986
 
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Torben Schmengler19900:59,072009
Jens Bünger19650:59,551987
Benjamin Röhrig19980:59,952017
Mike Wichmann19940:59,982015
Patrick Andresen19941:00,712012
Silas Köhn19931:01,252015
Ivan Hlinak19551:01,61978
Rodrigo Padilha19671:02,01988
Günter Möller19581:02,61978
Jonas Koch20001:02,682016

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Jan Krause19771:03,012002
Kai Jost19701:03,212002
Hans Jochen Rotermund19911:03,242013
Sebastian Theel19811:03,812001
Daniel Eisenstein19851:03,872004
Helmut Schaffer19521:03,91978
 
  200m Rücken
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Joelle Emilia Stein20032:28,742016
Christina Krause19832:28,882000
Martina Salley19692:30,91986
Angela Richter19652:32,01984
Frieda Keussen20032:32,942017
Christiane Abraham19672:33,41986
Maike Gilles19662:33,51985
Ulrike Steuer19652:35,01983
Sonja Schäfer19972:35,982015
Jana Krause19862:38,452002

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Anja Patz19682:39,31985
Jutta Bietz19632:39,51979
Sina Hubrig19802:39,501994
 
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Jens Bünger19652:10,31988
Benjamin Röhrig19982:10,452017
Mike Wichmann19942:12,142015
Torben Schmengler19902:12,642007
Silas Köhn19932:14,992014
Günter Möller19582:15,61978
Rodrigo Padilha19672:16,41987
Peter Kollros19572:16,51988
Ivan Hlinak19552:17,21976
Patrick Andresen19942:18,482013

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Jonas Koch20002:18,562016
Sven Teegen19802:19,312011
Kai Jost19702:19,472002
Ties Bauer19602:19,51980
Joachim v.Neuenkirchen19672:19,61985
Daniel Eisenstein19852:21,122005
 
  50m Schmetterling
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Martina Salley19690:30,571988
Christiane Thomsen19610:30,61981
Theresa Franz19910:30,842016
Julia Juhasz19870:31,092010
Lilian Beth20010:31,102017
Anne-Catrin Möller19680:31,281988
Frieda Keussen20030:31,512016
Nele Wrobel19990:31,602016
Ines Tosic19730:32,001989
Jana Emken19940:32,012011

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Nina Schlage19820:32,022007
Maj-Britt Stauske19940:32,032011
Sonja Schäfer19970:32,622016
Christina Gesicki19690:32,771987
Heidrun Globisch19630:32,842000
Doreen Schütze19850:32,962008
Sophie Lemburg19930:33,032010
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Benjamin Röhrig19980:25,342017
Jörg Porschhöfer19860:25,412010
Alex Komorowski19910:25,442009
Jens Bünger19650:25,701988
Sebastian Palm19940:25,962011
Felix Begier19880:26,162010
Simon Balzer19890:26,532012
Jonas Koch20000:27,042017
Jörg Rossen19630:27,091988
Patrick Andresen19940:27,312013

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Finn Möller19920:27,372015
Gerd Krüger19520:27,41980
Marco Raddatz19850:27,402005
Sven Teegen19800:27,452012
Meikel Senger19850:27,482007
Heiko Dworak19680:27,591986
Ties Bauer19600:27,601988
Sven Teegen19800:27,722009
Kai Jost19700:27,772003
Daniel Eisenstein19850:27,822003
Malte Diederichsen19590:27,852006
 
  100m Schmetterling
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Martina Salley19691:04,61985
Christiane Thomsen19611:06,11980
Carin Jo Erzen19671:09,61988
Ulrike Thomsen19681:09,81984
Lilian Beth20011:09,842017
Claudia Döhrmann19621:10,01984
Anne-Catrin Möller19681:10,01985
Christina Gesicki19691:10,01986
Jana Emken19941:10,412012
Petra Post19641:10,51979

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Nele Wrobel19991:10,752015
Christiane Abraham19671:10,81983
Birthe Brasch19651:11,81982
 
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Jens Bünger19650:55,91988
Benjamin Röhrig19980:55,922017
Ivan Hlinak19550:57,41978
Felix Begier19880:57,742009
Jörg Porschhöfer19860:58,102010
Alex Komorowski19910:58,232012
Sebastian Palm19940:58,532011
Ties Bauer19600:58,71982
Sven Teegen19800:58,942012
Gerd Krüger19520:59,01980
Jochen Renner19620:59,01988
Ulrich Krug19590:59,01989

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Simon Balzer19890:59,832008
Volker Ronge19661:00,11986
Heiko Dworak19681:00,81986
Wolfgang Schulz19591:01,01978
 
  200m Schmetterling
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Martina Salley19692:21,01985
Carin Jo Erzen19672:30,21988
Christina Gesicki19692:35,31986
Christiane Abraham19672:36,41983
Christiane Thomsen19612:36,71980
Nele Wrobel19992:37,312015
Frieda Keussen20032:37,372017
Astrid Figur19622:37,51978
Ulrike Steuer19652:38,61982
Jana Emken19942:41,632012

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Ines Tosic19732:41,71989
Birthe Brasch19652:42,41984
Ulrike Thomsen19682:46,51985
 
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Jens Bünger19652:04,041988
Sven Teegen19802:09,192011
Ties Bauer19602:13,71986
Wolfgang Schulz19592:15,11978
Ulrich Krug19592:15,31989
Simon Balzer19892:16,072009
Felix Begier19882:16,862009
Gerd Krüger19522:17,11979
Jonas Koch20002:17,772016
Uwe Dreyer19602:18,61984

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Heiko Dworak19682:18,71986
Harald Krämer19602:19,41984
 
  100m Lagen
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Anike Ohmes19841:12,732007
Frieda Keussen20031:12,742016
Nele Wrobel19991:12,752015
Fenja Dibbern20011:13,062016
Sonja Schäfer19971:13,322016
Julia Juhasz19871:13,332009
Heidrun Globisch19631:13,622000
Nadine Jessen19981:13,812015
Nina Schlage19821:13,822007
Christiane Abraham19671:14,101988

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Jana Emken19941:14,132011
Maj-Britt Stauske19941:15,282011
Sophie Lemburg19931:15,322008
Sina Hubrig19801:15,401993
Gesine Striezel19961:15,872010
Kati Frosch19761:15,901997
Birthe Brasch19651:16,001994
Julia Janßen19921:16,092007
Monique Lehmann19871:16,122009
Myriam Lemberger19901:16,322006
Jana Krause19861:16,632003
 
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Silas Köhn19930:59,402016
Jörg Porschhöfer19860:59,822010
Felix Begier19881:01,172009
Mike Wichmann19941:01,252016
Finn Möller19921:01,982015
Torben Schmengler19901:02,662009
Alex Komorowski19911:02,982009
Meikel Senger19851:03,092008
Marco Raddatz19851:04,002006
Patrick Andresen19941:04,022013

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Jonas Koch20001:04,092015
Gerd Krüger19521:04,101992
Sven Teegen19801:04,182011
Malte Diederichsen19591:04,352004
Daniel Striezel19901:04,642009
Tim Schmachtenberg19911:04,752009
Martin Jähne19821:04,792008
 
  200m Lagen
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Martina Salley19692:29,91985
Anne-Catrin Möller19682:30,61985
Petra Post19642:33,41979
Christiane Thomsen19612:33,41980
Christina Gesicki19692:33,61988
Birthe Brasch19652:33,71989
Claudia Döhrmann19622:34,01985
Nele Wrobel19992:35,392015
Ulrike Steuer19652:35,51983
Christiane Abraham19672:36,41983

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Ulrike Thomsen19682:36,61984
 
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Jens Bünger19652:03,921989
Ivan Hlinak19552:08,51978
Gerd Krüger19522:08,91980
Benjamin Röhrig19982:10,802017
Peter Kollros19572:11,61988
Silas Köhn19932:12,042016
Ties Bauer19602:12,81983
Rodrigo Padilha19672:14,41989
Felix Begier19882:14,672009
Sebastian Palm19942:15,252012

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Uwe Dreyer19602:15,61984
Sven Teegen19802:16,292011
Joachim v.Neuenkirchen19672:17,21985
Ulrich Krug19592:17,91989
Marco Raddatz19852:18,102005
 
  400m Lagen
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Martina Salley19695:18,41985
Christina Gesicki19695:20,71988
Petra Post19645:24,31979
Nele Wrobel19995:28,822015
Anne-Catrin Möller19685:29,11985
Birthe Brasch19655:29,51989
Ulrike Steuer19655:30,61984
Carin Jo Erzen19675:30,81988
Frieda Keussen20035:35,472016
Christiane Abraham19675:36,41986

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Nadine Jessen19985:40,272015
Ulrike Thomsen19685:40,81984
Astrid Figur19625:41,51978
 
 
NameJahrg. ZeitJahr
Jens Bünger19654:27,01989
Peter Kollros19574:42,31988
Silas Köhn19934:43,232017
Gerd Krüger19524:43,51980
Benjamin Röhrig19984:43,712017
Rodrigo Padilha19674:43,81988
Ivan Hlinak19554:46,81978
Ties Bauer19604:47,71986
Sven Teegen19804:50,432012
Mike Wichmann19944:51,922015

Kürzlich verdrängt:   
Uwe Dreyer19604:52,61984
Felix Begier19884:54,372009
Joachim v.Neuenkirchen19674:54,81984
Hans-Jörg Andresen19624:59,11983
 
 

 
  Stand: